2020 LAC INDOOR INVITATIONAL RESULTS
Name Club Style Competition Class Score X Youth Award
Meredith Taylor Open F Cadet Fita Freestyle F Cadet Fita Freestyle 128 0 1st
Aidan Kreider Open M Cadet UNL M Cadet BHUL/UNL 543 7 1st
Jake Smalley Zen Archery M Cadet UNL M Cadet BHUL/UNL 539 8
Katie Smalley Zen Archery F JR UNL F JR BHUL/UNL 535 7 1st
Isabelle Overdorf Open F JR UNL F JR BHUL/UNL 447 3
Eli Bartron Open M JR UNL M JR BHUL/UNL 591 31 1st
Bill Mills Jr Open M JR UNL M JR BHUL/UNL 579 16
Hunter Carpenter York&Adams M INT UNL M INT UNL 598 32 1st
Holt Albertson Open M INT UNL M INT UNL 595 26
Stefan Savin Open M INT Fita Freestyle M INT Fita Freestyle 569 14 1st
Charles Singley Open M BHUL M BHUL 588 26
Troy Ross Zen Archery M BHUL M BHUL 582 25
Ray Long Jr LAC M BHUL M BHUL 582 20
Jason Smalley Zen Archery M BHUL M BHUL 568 11
Randall S Kreider Open M BHUL M BHUL 555 12
Craig Dzurko LAC M BHUL M BHUL 549 13
Zena Ross Zen Archery W UNL W UNL 585 29
Melissa Rider Palmyra W UNL W UNL 581 22
Megan Snow Harrisburg W UNL W UNL 579 21
Amy Ray Big Chiques W UNL W UNL 569 19
Christie Colin York&Adams W UNL W UNL INC
Bob Reedinger Harrisburg M UNL M UNL 600 40
Jared Laux LAC M UNL M UNL 599 47
Jon Weibley Harrisburg M UNL M UNL 599 42
Dakota Miller Open M UNL M UNL 597 43
Zachery Fisher Open M UNL M UNL 596 42
Cole Amsden Harrisburg M UNL M UNL 595 43
Brad Rega Open M UNL M UNL 594 43
Cory Carpenter York&Adams M UNL M UNL 594 39
Jerry Max Big Chiques M UNL M UNL 593 35
Tom Warner (Two Ten Tommy) Palmyra M UNL M UNL 588 37
Larry Miller Open M UNL M UNL 587 31
Garret Snow Harrisburg M UNL M UNL 585 35
Bill Lenox Jr LAC M UNL M UNL 575 16
Travis Scheurich LAC M UNL M UNL 572 21
Richard Snyder Big Chiques M UNL M UNL 572 16
Erica Taylor Open W Fita Freestyle W Fita Freestyle 451 4
Bryan Brady Open M Fita Freestyle M Fita Freestyle 567 11
Troy Schneider LAC M Fita Freestyle M Fita Freestyle 491 2
Ann Price Harrisburg W UNL W SENIOR BHUL/UNL 545 9
Joan Reilly-Rosa LAC W UNL W SENIOR BHUL/UNL 533 10
Mike Leiter York&Adams M UNL M SENIOR BHUL/UNL 597 41
Clint Palm Harrisburg M UNL M SENIOR BHUL/UNL 596 37
Brian English West Penn M UNL M SENIOR BHUL/UNL 590 30
Bill Mills Open M UNL M SENIOR BHUL/UNL 589 26
Joe Kuhn Open M UNL M SENIOR BHUL/UNL 588 35
Dave Kurtz Ephrata M UNL M SENIOR BHUL/UNL 585 34
Sam Beiler LAC M UNL M SENIOR BHUL/UNL 573 19
Kevin Garman Big Chiques M UNL M SENIOR BHUL/UNL 568 16
Jim Cramer Ephrata M UNL M SENIOR BHUL/UNL 550 11
Steven Johnson York Archers M UNL M SENIOR BHUL/UNL 523 6
Terry Colin York&Adams M UNL M SENIOR BHUL/UNL INC
Joe Weiss LAC M UNL M SENIOR BHUL/UNL INC
Jill Martin Open W BHUL W SR+ BHUL/UNL 440 3
Bruce Bleiler Open M UNL M SR+ BHUL/UNL 590 32
Donnie Price Harrisburg M UNL M SR+ BHUL/UNL 586 29
Larry Horchler Harrisburg M UNL M SR+ BHUL/UNL 586 18
Ed Feese Harrisburg M UNL M SR+ BHUL/UNL 582 23
George Hammer West Penn M UNL M SR+ BHUL/UNL 581 20
Gary Schuler West Penn M UNL M SR+ BHUL/UNL 573 19
Ross Tustin LAC M UNL M SR+ BHUL/UNL 527 12
Roger Martin Open M BHUL M SR+ BHUL/UNL 465 1
Jerry Smith York Archers M Barebow M SR+ BB/BH/BB 336 0
Ed Feese Harrisburg M UNL M SR X+ BHUL/UNL 582 23
Robin DeVono York Archers M UNL M SR X+ BHUL/UNL 555 8
Darrel Gehman Ephrata M UNL M SR X+ BHUL/UNL 508 8
Chuck Perrigoy Open M UNL M SR X+ BHUL/UNL 487 9
Stan Lenhart York Archers M UNL M SR X+ BHUL/UNL INC
Bruce Smith LAC M UNL M SR X+ BHUL/UNL INC
TEAM RESULTS
Harrisburg   2390
West Penn  2334
LAC             2329
Big Chiques 2302
Total Shooters - 69

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lancaster County Links